2015 Interschool Team
Eventing
Alecia Lever |
Footlight Statement |
Investigator College |
Steph Hann |
True Celebre |
Pembroke School |
Emily Compton |
Amici Damore |
Cornerstone College |
Caitlyn Munro |
Card Shark |
Investigator College |
Demi Taylor |
Coal Master |
Waikerie High School |
Chloe Jaksic |
Bain Park Nebiolo |
Seymour College |
Connie Miller |
Don Riccardo |
Urrbrae Agricultural High School |
Madison Halford |
Mystic Park Delilah |
Birdwood High School |
Sophie Compton |
Butch Kassidy |
Urrbrae Agricultural High School |
Kate Bailey |
Campeon Park Beau Dancer |
Trinity College |
Sophie Knight |
Leguna Seca |
Pembroke School |
Shannon Walters |
Nothing Secret |
Oakbank Area School |
Emily Nettle |
Cash Cab |
Wilderness school |
Hannah Hardy |
City of the Moon |
Scotch College |
Ashleigh Westcott |
Crockadoo |
Gawler & Districts College |
Georgina Watson |
Babingtons Revenge |
Urrbrae Agricultural High School |
Show Jumping
Jasmine Fordham |
KAHEAN TROOPER O HARA |
Home Schooled |
Troy Woollard |
Secret Colour |
Trinity College |
Sophie Compton |
BUTCH KASSIDY |
Urrbrae Agricultural High School |
Amelia Ramsey |
JAKKABITES COOL AZ |
Faith Lutheran College |
Conor Reed |
SHROPSHIRES SWEETEST CHANCE |
Trinity College |
Greer Fogle |
PYROCLASTIC FLOW |
Seymour College |
Erin Buswell |
Nightwish |
Walford |
Troy Woollard |
|
Trinity College |
Skylar McFarlane |
Southern Warlock |
Encounter Lutheran College |
Erin Buswell |
Quero Quero |
Walford |
Dressage
Casey Victoria Ward |
Dalgangle Sebastian |
Happy Valley Primary School |
Winter McKay |
Mystery |
Port Elliot Primary |
Ellen Rowlands |
Chiltern Park Magic |
St Johns Grammar School |
Ashleigh Westcott |
Crockadoo |
Gawler & Districts College |
Steph Hann |
True Celebre |
Pembroke School |
Show Horse
Lucy Potter |
Just Milly |
Eastern Fleurieu School |
Casey Ward |
Dalgangle Sebastian |
Happy Valley Primary School |
Emily Compton |
Amici Damore |
Cornerstone College |
Trudi Day |
Kobus |
Mount Compass Area School |
Ellen Rowlands |
Chiltern Park Magic |
St Johns Grammar School |
Tamara Bakker |
Allengreen Playwrite |
Willunga Waldorf School |
Sophia Gerstlauer |
Springwood Forget Me Not |
Eastern Fleurieu |
Courtney Munro |
Aylestone Park Apple Blossom |
Pultney Grammar School |